FAQ


Područje: Predmet: Poglavlje:

Top Liste


# Ime i Prezime Rezultat
1 Goran Radošević 89323,48
2 Marko Marinov 62188,74
3 Andrija Vladić 59274,79
4 Dominik Nikšić 47449,32
5 Martin Radelja 47022,22
6 Antonio Martinec 41423,65
7 Grgur Knezić 41386,94
8 Lovro Bračević 40665,61
9 Bono Cvitkušić 40259,46
10 Ivor 38588,92
11 Zvonimir Klarić 36491,64
12 Jure Tomašević 35355,13
13 Stipe Mustapić 32329,57
14 Vedrana Grmovšek 29185,28
15 Franko Gović 29030,42
16 Doris Ladavac 25429,78
17 Mirko Erceg 24380,95
18 Pezelj Lana 22452,01
19 Dženana Dević 22090,91
20 Emil Rajter 22086,27
21 Branko Sabljic 21822,94
22 Ive Predovan 21378,89
23 Ivo Vučko 20600,29
24 mira badak 20554,05
25 Antonio Zrnić 20535,32
26 Frane Vrdoljak 19875,83
27 Andrija Vladić 19426,56
28 Vlado Karakaš 18685,34
29 Anamarija Axy Ružić 18616,59
30 Hrvoje Čolak 18552,43
31 Ivana Mlikota 18322,57
32 Stjepan Crnojevac 18109,25
33 Jakob Čehić 18060,11
34 Bob Rock 17866,91
35 Ivan Đurić 16916,50
36 Anđela Lekić 16714,80
37 Domagoj Veštić 16533,60
38 Antonio Ređa 16453,54
39 Jasmina Sverić 16389,33
40 Dajana Suvajac 16287,56
41 Nikola Kuzmić 16059,19
42 Nikolas Maglica 15904,02
43 Sanela Softic Mujagic 15800,00
44 Matija Telepatija 15764,20
45 Sebastian Abreu 15603,32
46 Martina 15554,43
47 Matija Cepanec 15363,64
48 Mihaela Markovinovic 15188,32
49 DANIJEL POGAČIĆ 14947,86
50 Ana Palijaš 14931,56
51 Antun Busjak 14804,82
52 Luka Pamić 14541,52
53 Marija Balić 14417,14
54 Nikolina Barišić 14401,90
55 Mihaela Vojvodić 14355,71
56 Marta Bušelić 13853,00
57 Vedran Vulje 13547,14
58 Ivan Ipšić 13527,84
59 Bruno Viduka 13417,86
60 Maja Vrbičić 13302,82
61 Super User 13258,11
62 Krešimir Milić 12983,93
63 Žabac Bejbečado 12793,12
64 K D 12780,00
65 Anja Radulović 12755,59
66 Brigita Kurtović 12576,22
67 Ante Šapina 12500,00
68 Marko Lončar 12299,35
69 Ivan Džaja 12263,51
70 Dominik Všetečka 12222,88
71 Josip Župčić 12184,32
72 Mihael Jurčević 12156,96
73 Kristijan Vidaković 11955,60
74 Klara Dobranic 11918,29
75 Lucija Blatarić 11900,64
76 Helena Gelenčir 11869,01
77 Ivan Zlomislić 11867,04
78 Petra Juvan 11712,09
79 Robert Šikić 11684,55
80 Lucija Mušić 11655,69
81 vanessa kanaet 11530,25
82 Toni Štulić 11313,85
83 Ivana Paršić 11300,84
84 Lego Lamb 11235,96
85 Ana Strikić 11200,40
86 Mr Unknown 11004,02
87 Marko Jukić 10916,61
88 Iris M 10816,37
89 Nikolina Gaši 10747,52
90 Ana Vrbnjak 10616,89
91 Luka Liker 10594,59
92 Martina Carek 10585,26
93 Marijan Tomić 10463,74
94 Sandra Petojević 10447,58
95 Filip Žgela 10369,62
96 Josipa Vidos 10317,19
97 Ivan Križanić 10090,86
98 Borna Mažar 10044,13
99 Matija Modrusan 9985,60
100 David Boras 9981,62
Više

Nema događaja za prikaz.